Korea Celebrity Girl Khin Nam Joo


Korea Celebrity Girl Kim Nam Joo. Photo Gallery of Kim Nam Joo. Korea Sexy Model. Kim Nam Joo's Photo.

Click Here To See More Pictures


Profile of Min Hyo Rin
Name: Min Hyo Rin (민효린)
Real Name: Jung Eun Ran (정은란)
Birthdate: February 28, 1986
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Hobbies: singing, jazz dance
Agency: X-Town Entertainment
Korea Sexy Hot and Cute teen girl singer Min Hyo Rin. She is a Cute and Hot girl. her style is sexy and hot style

Click Here To See More Pictures


Korea Sexy Hot and Cute Girl Kim Eugene is a korea singer and actress. she is the best singer in korea. She was born on march 3 1981.

Click Here To See More Pictures

Cute Korea Model Kim Tae Hee



Hot and Cute Korea Girl Kim Tae Hee
  • Name: Kim Tae Hee (Kim Tae Hui)
  • Nickname: Angel
  • Profession: Actress and model
  • Birthdate: 1980-Mar-29
  • Birthplace: Ulsan, South Korea
  • Height: 165cm
  • Weight: 45kg
  • Star sign: Aries
  • Blood type: O
  • Family: Older sister and younger brother/actor Lee Wan
  • Talent agency: Namoo Actors
Korea Hot Cute and Sexy Model Kim Tae Hee. She is a cute korea Model.Her style is hot and cute girl.


Click Here To See More Pictures


Profile Kim So Yun
  • Name: 김소연 / Kim So Yun (Kim So Yeon)
  • Profession: Actress
  • Birthdate: 1980-Nov-02
  • Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
  • Height: 167cm
  • Weight: 46kg
  • Star sign: Scorpio
  • Blood type: A
  • Family: Two older sisters
  • Talent agency: Namoo Actors
Korea Sexy Hot and Cute Model Girl and Hot Actress Kim So Yeon. She is a beautiful Girl and Pretty Girl. Her style is so hot and so cute.

Click Here To See More Pictures



Profile of Han Ga In(Han Ka In)
  • Name: Han Ga In (Han Ka In)
  • Real name: Kim Hyun Joo (Gim Hyeon Ju)
  • Profession: Actress and model
  • Birthdate: 1982-Feb-02
  • Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
  • Height: 169cm
  • Weight: 46kg
  • Star sign: Aquarius
  • Blood type: AB
  • Family: Husband/actor Yun Jung Hoon and sister
  • Education: Kyunghee University (Hotel/Tourism major)
  • Hobbies: Listening to sad music and watching movies
Sexy Hot Cute Korea Model Ha Ga In. She is so sexy and so cute girl .She is a hot celebrity. she work as a actress and model. she is a beautiful girl. I think her style is so hot and so cute.

Click Here To See More Pictures

Korea Beautiful Girl Ji Hyun



Profile of Sexy Hot Cute Korea Model Ji Hyun
Ji-Hyun was born in Seoul, and studied in the Department of Theater and Film at Dongguk University. She began her career as a model in 1997, and after appearing in a number of TV sitcoms, her movie debut came in White Valentine (1999). This was followed by a role in Il Mare (2000), which proved to be a success. An American remake of Il Mare, The Lake House, was released June 14, 2006. Her biggest breakthrough was in My Sassy Girl (2001), a romantic comedy that won her the Best Actress award at the Daejong Film Festival in 2002. In 2004, Jun starred in Windstruck , a 2004 South Korean fantasy-romantic comedy directed by Kwak Jae-yong. The film was a major success, ranking as the 8th-highest grossing Korean film of 2004. In 2006, she starred in Daisy.

Click Here To See More Pictures

Korea Cute and Hot Model Ji Hyun


Profile of Sexy Hot Cute Korea Model Ji Hyun

Ji-Hyun was born in Seoul, and studied in the Department of Theater and Film at Dongguk University. She began her career as a model in 1997, and after appearing in a number of TV sitcoms, her movie debut came in White Valentine (1999). This was followed by a role in Il Mare (2000), which proved to be a success. An American remake of Il Mare, The Lake House, was released June 14, 2006. Her biggest breakthrough was in My Sassy Girl (2001), a romantic comedy that won her the Best Actress award at the Daejong Film Festival in 2002. In 2004, Jun starred in Windstruck , a 2004 South Korean fantasy-romantic comedy directed by Kwak Jae-yong. The film was a major success, ranking as the 8th-highest grossing Korean film of 2004. In 2006, she starred in Daisy.

Click Here To See More Pictures

Cute Korea Model Jeon Hye Bin


Profile of Jeon Hye Bin
Name - Jeon Hye Bin
Date Of Birth- 27 9 1983
Birth Country - South Korean
Carrer - Actress and Model and Singer
First debuting as part of a girl trio named Luv, she found mainstream success in 2005. Her single "2AM" was frequently performed, as it showcased her sexy dance abilities. However, Jeon came under heavy criticism for being overtly sexual in performances, and moved onto a second single "Bin-Go", which showed a cuter, less sexual image


Click Here To See More Pictures